Admin Login

Tables and Results

Click 'Recent Results' under each table for the most recent match results


Pool A

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1X-TREME131300539258281065
2HASTINGS131102434315119358
3RAPIDS1490539133655752
4RAPTORS13904491325166651
5SARACENS1370636232240641
6ROSELANDS144010395465-701131
7EAGLES13409329436-107828
8PBS143011346463-1171126
9REBELS130013133500-36722


PBS1731HASTINGS
X-TREME2826RAPIDS
ROSELANDS3325EAGLES
REBELS929PBS
ROSELANDS2632RAPIDS
Full Results


Pool B

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1ALLSORTS1390436931950549
2FLAME13904376272104348
3BLUE FUSION11812365265100346
4PANTHERS1370642637650944
5FALCONS1252535633719637
6ROSETTES12507264277-13833
7HUNTERS12417267330-63629
8DIAMONDS120012214461-24766


DIAMONDS1632BLUE FUSION
ROSETTES3638FALCONS
HUNTERS1637FLAME
PANTHERS3429ALLSORTS
ROSETTES935FLAME
Full Results


Pool C

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1JETS151203362222140565
2THUNDER15100533929643757
3LITTLE COMMON1692537835919556
4SAPPHIRES1582540032575753
5ZODIAC16727336344-8950
6PARKLIFE A15726356380-24546
7FORCE1571731731161042
8BEDES176011326376-50934
9ROSETHORNS164111286364-781134
10HARRIERS163013258381-1231126


SAPPHIRES150BEDES
ZODIAC2019ROSETHORNS
PARKLIFE A2826FORCE
PARKLIFE A1833LITTLE COMMON
LITTLE COMMON1733BEDES
Full Results


Pool D

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts
1SILHOUETTES121101282122160257
2HEATHFIELD HAWKS1090128720186247
3RAMPAGE1280423516966444
4HEARTS12507205207-2732
5INFERNO11506201223-22530
6ENERGY12408191297-106424
7EASTBOURNE HAWKS122010148247-99611
8PARKLIFE B11209136219-8349


SILHOUETTES3011RAMPAGE
PARKLIFE B015HEARTS
INFERNO1917HEARTS
PARKLIFE B189ENERGY
HEATHFIELD HAWKS3124EASTBOURNE HAWKS
Full Results


Mixed

PosTeamPldWD LGFGAGDBPPts